ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 11919318
nr 1191 9318
Ronald de Wolfe
(f. 1920), Storbritannien
2 pcs, Ronald de Wolfe (b. 1920), Storbritannien. Coastal scene, 29x46 & 48x55, colour loss, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Kustlandskap, 29x46 & 48x55
Condition: färgbortfall, slitage, skador
Ronald de Wolfe, born in London 1920, painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:32:13
17/6 09:57:23
Ronald de Wolfe
Read more about Ronald de Wolfe